Posn EntrantNo FirstName LastName TeamName Cat Gender FinishTime
1 460 Mark Harris Team Trisports Men 16-39 Male 00:55:23
2 295 Mark Crabtree Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 00:57:24
3 454 Matthew Woodman Stafford Harriers Men 16-39 Male 00:58:07
4 431 Jon Ellis Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 16-39 Male 00:58:11
5 325 James Turner St Albans Striders Men 16-39 Male 00:58:58
6 467 James Hartop Serpentine RC Men 40-49 Male 01:00:26
7 472 Charlotte Firth Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Women 16-34 Female 01:01:05
8 212 John Lawler Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:01:08
9 337 Matthew Watt Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:01:28
10 141 Michael Ferris Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:02:07
11 129 Edward Price Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:02:17
12 356 Kate Rennie Dacorum & Tring AC Women 35-44 Female 01:02:26
13 463 Andrew Kelleher Barnet & District AC Men 50-59 Male 01:03:13
14 404 Anthony James Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:03:40
15 470 Carla Molinaro Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Women 16-34 Female 01:03:55
16 204 Guy Woollett Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:04:22
17 464 Stefan Hasenknopf SCC Berlin Men 40-49 Male 01:04:34
18 248 Steven Cockrell St Albans Striders Men 16-39 Male 01:04:42
19 484 Sam Hazelton Men 16-39 Male 01:05:10
20 399 Michael Turney Chiltern Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:05:33
21 196 Robin Forder Saint Radegund Rdc Men 40-49 Male 01:05:51
22 125 Vince Ellerby Gade Valley Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:06:03
23 185 Tim Mills Men 16-39 Male 01:06:07
24 40 Stephen Blakey Men 16-39 Male 01:06:08
25 432 Nathan Taylor Chiltern Harriers AC Men 40-49 Male 01:06:10
26 155 Claire Kremer St Albans Striders Women 35-44 Female 01:06:13
27 395 Florjan Bakalli Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 16-39 Male 01:06:58
28 461 Steve Shaw Dacorum & Tring AC Men 50-59 Male 01:07:24
29 293 Richard Bird Watford Joggers Men 40-49 Male 01:07:25
30 314 Hywel Thomas Chiltern Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:08:03
31 490 Olly Turner Men 40-49 Male 01:08:08
32 421 Sasha Birkin Metros RC Women 35-44 Female 01:08:24
33 60 Daniel Avigad Men 16-39 Male 01:08:38
34 178 Sean Bowen Garden City Runners Men 50-59 Male 01:08:51
35 18 Jonathan Wall Team Funk Men 16-39 Male 01:08:57
36 406 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:08:58
37 184 Rob Potton Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:09:08
38 228 Danny Digweed Barnet & District AC Men 16-39 Male 01:09:14
39 31 Paul Christie Dacorum & Tring AC Men 16-39 Male 01:09:19
40 412 Brian James Watford Joggers Men 60+ Male 01:09:51
41 249 Brett Rafferty Metros RC Men 16-39 Male 01:10:15
42 282 Steve Paull Metros RC Men 60+ Male 01:10:32
43 334 Mike Clarke Men 16-39 Male 01:10:33
44 468 Gemma Bitaraf Gade Valley Harriers Women 16-34 Female 01:10:33
45 29 Marcus Edwards Watford Joggers Men 50-59 Male 01:10:44
46 112 Alan Kennedy Men 50-59 Male 01:10:46
47 120 Paul Redhouse Men 40-49 Male 01:10:51
48 102 Alison Linter Women 16-34 Female 01:10:57
49 54 Steve Hiscock Men 16-39 Male 01:11:13
50 210 Vanessa Taylor Women 35-44 Female 01:11:13
51 493 Gareth Jenkins Men 40-49 Male 01:11:30
52 300 Aaron Powell Men 16-39 Male 01:11:34
53 106 Hannah Macgregor Women 16-34 Female 01:11:37
54 277 Will Jenkins Clapham Chasers Men 16-39 Male 01:11:46
55 485 Joshua Van Heiningen Dacorum & Tring AC Men 16-39 Male 01:11:47
56 486 Rhys Rowlands Dacorum & Tring AC Men 16-39 Male 01:11:48
57 444 Richard Allibone Men 50-59 Male 01:11:50
58 339 Rachel Dench Women 16-34 Female 01:11:50
59 357 Laura Sharma Gade Valley Harriers Women 16-34 Female 01:11:50
60 492 Edward Hems Men 40-49 Male 01:11:52
61 340 Tom Price Men 16-39 Male 01:12:10
62 353 Richard Bloom Herts Phoenix AC Men 60+ Male 01:12:16
63 161 Tom Cox Men 16-39 Male 01:12:20
64 262 Will Jeffreys Men 16-39 Male 01:12:23
65 140 Sian Hibbs Gade Valley Harriers Women 16-34 Female 01:12:27
66 76 Paul Rumble Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:12:30
67 396 Mark Levy Men 50-59 Male 01:12:36
68 398 Anthony Willcox Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:12:52
69 354 Peter Fitzpatrick Herts Phoenix AC Men 60+ Male 01:13:04
70 173 Claire McDonnell Gade Valley Harriers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:13:08
71 87 Simon Myers Vintage 1965 Men 50-59 Male 01:13:15
72 218 David McDermott Men 16-39 Male 01:13:15
73 453 Michael Morris Metros RC Men 40-49 Male 01:13:21
74 391 Heather Hann St Albans Striders Women 16-34 Female 01:13:22
75 47 James Thomson Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:13:26
76 181 Richard Lowes Men 40-49 Male 01:13:35
77 327 Neil Edwards Bearbrook Run Club Men 50-59 Male 01:13:37
78 268 Leanne Smith Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Women 16-34 Female 01:13:51
79 348 Steve Curd Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 16-39 Male 01:13:54
80 308 Parry Hughes-Morgan Men 50-59 Male 01:14:03
81 361 Marvin Reynolds Men 16-39 Male 01:14:03
82 36 John Norris Metros RC Men 16-39 Male 01:14:09
83 123 Robert Bowler London Heathside Runners AC Men 50-59 Male 01:14:09
84 290 Andy Cook Gade Valley Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:14:09
85 115 Tony Watson Sudbury Court RC Men 50-59 Male 01:14:17
86 417 James Simpson Men 16-39 Male 01:14:36
87 287 Graves Steve Men 16-39 Male 01:14:50
88 373 Owen Balash Men 16-39 Male 01:14:52
89 27 Clive Hollamby Men 50-59 Male 01:14:55
90 499 James Roche Men 40-49 Male 01:14:58
91 420 Benjamin Martin Chiltern Harriers AC Men 40-49 Male 01:15:20
92 163 Tamara Frenchum Women 35-44 Female 01:15:39
93 430 Martin Broadhurst Men 40-49 Male 01:15:50
94 130 Luke Rose Mad Dogs Men 16-39 Male 01:15:57
95 7 Jonathan Tarrant Men 16-39 Male 01:15:58
96 243 Alan Roberts Vale of Aylesbury AC Men 50-59 Male 01:16:02
97 473 Huw James Watford Harriers AC Men 40-49 Male 01:16:07
98 424 Alan Hornibrook Chiltern Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:16:11
99 299 Ian Cunningham Men 40-49 Male 01:16:11
100 355 Robert Kenison Watford Joggers Men 60+ Male 01:16:13
101 351 Stuart McGowan Hillingdon Triathletes Men 60+ Male 01:16:19
102 336 Daniel Wrapson Heathside Men 16-39 Male 01:16:21
103 124 Tom Saville Men 16-39 Male 01:16:22
104 425 Tattershall Russell Caistor Running Cub Men 50-59 Male 01:16:28
105 422 Liam Ahern Men 16-39 Male 01:16:29
106 360 Martin Jones Men 50-59 Male 01:16:31
107 214 James Birnie Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:16:34
108 419 Catherine Doherty London Heathside Runners AC Women 16-34 Female 01:16:35
109 250 Simonetta Taccuso Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:16:45
110 449 Richard Bienfait Men 40-49 Male 01:16:49
111 397 Daniel Griggs Dacorum & Tring AC Men 16-39 Male 01:16:50
112 20 Rich Peters Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:16:58
113 474 Catherine Twomey Watford Harriers AC Women 35-44 Female 01:16:59
114 502 Tony Dawson Chiltern Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:17:03
115 79 Steve Owen Men 40-49 Male 01:17:04
116 466 Prashant Pise Sudbury Court RC Men 40-49 Male 01:17:09
117 103 Nick Bird Men 40-49 Male 01:17:15
118 41 Alison Tang St Albans Striders Women 16-34 Female 01:17:18
119 496 Charlie Hempstead Bedford Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:17:30
120 307 Andy Leung Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 40-49 Male 01:17:35
121 152 Martin Arnold Dacorum & Tring AC Men 50-59 Male 01:17:37
122 427 Tracy Aldridge-Jones Gade Valley Harriers Women 35-44 Female 01:17:48
123 418 Chris Bentley Ealing Eagles Running Club Men 50-59 Male 01:18:01
124 477 Russell Smith Men 50-59 Male 01:18:06
125 309 Louisa Pointon London Heathside Runners AC Women 16-34 Female 01:18:08
126 216 Ian Reeder Men 40-49 Male 01:18:11
127 240 Stephen Trice Nuffers Duffers Men 40-49 Male 01:18:22
128 64 Simon Lowe Men 40-49 Male 01:18:23
129 390 Terry Hedge Watford Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:18:24
130 471 Dan Baker Men 40-49 Male 01:18:38
131 215 David Mc Cabe Men 16-39 Male 01:18:41
132 44 Victoria Crawley Wise Gade Valley Harriers Women 35-44 Female 01:18:50
133 433 Liz Padley Women 16-34 Female 01:19:01
134 455 Hannah Carmichael London Heathside Runners AC Women 16-34 Female 01:19:02
135 375 Ken Biggerstaff Men 50-59 Male 01:19:07
136 342 Clare Bonnick Watford Joggers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:19:12
137 329 Andrew Watt Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:19:20
138 350 Ali How Team Chaos Women 35-44 Female 01:19:24
139 253 Jaimi Wallin St Albans Striders Men 16-39 Male 01:19:28
140 226 John Field Ware Joggers Men 50-59 Male 01:19:29
141 385 Rob Payne Men 40-49 Male 01:19:32
142 482 Bill Davies Men 40-49 Male 01:19:38
143 483 Charlotte Spooner Women 35-44 Female 01:19:38
144 52 Paul Mellor Men 40-49 Male 01:20:05
145 276 Martin Hill Men 50-59 Male 01:20:08
146 335 Simon Abery Metros RC Men 50-59 Male 01:20:14
147 63 Thomas Crispin Men 40-49 Male 01:20:25
148 383 William Blundell Men 40-49 Male 01:20:28
149 411 Catherine Gunnewicht Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:20:32
150 450 Dominic Wallace Men 50-59 Male 01:20:33
151 505 Brian Mcgrory Metros RC Men 50-59 Male 01:20:38
152 458 Steve Hughes Men 50-59 Male 01:20:39
153 266 Darren Halford Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 40-49 Male 01:20:43
154 58 Ruth Upjohn Women 35-44 Female 01:20:45
155 439 Stuart Borrill Watford Joggers Men 40-49 Male 01:20:48
156 165 Martin Roberts Men 50-59 Male 01:20:51
157 376 Richard Phillips Watford Joggers Men 50-59 Male 01:20:56
158 59 Vicky Inness Women 35-44 Female 01:20:57
159 319 Sandra Goldsack Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:21:02
160 101 John Simpson Men 40-49 Male 01:21:11
161 278 Steve Field Chiltern Harriers AC Men 60+ Male 01:21:13
162 402 Dave Llewellyn Purple Patch Runners Men 50-59 Male 01:21:22
163 144 Dave Wise Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:21:31
164 321 Austen Constable Men 16-39 Male 01:21:37
165 296 David Darton York Knavesmire Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:21:48
166 273 Francisca Cerda Women 35-44 Female 01:21:54
167 209 Ben Langley Men 16-39 Male 01:22:04
168 61 Mark Smith Men 50-59 Male 01:22:14
169 217 De Percival Gade Valley Harriers Men 16-39 Male 01:22:17
170 349 Morris Lane Men 60+ Male 01:22:24
171 414 Peter York Men 50-59 Male 01:22:26
172 416 Anthony Fortgang Men 16-39 Male 01:22:28
173 409 David Gunaratnam Striders of Croydon AC Men 50-59 Male 01:22:31
174 448 Peter Hague Men 50-59 Male 01:22:52
175 156 Pavandeep Mann Men 16-39 Male 01:22:53
176 96 Andy Pope Men 40-49 Male 01:22:57
177 50 Simon Snelgrove Men 40-49 Male 01:23:00
178 481 David Holdstock Men 50-59 Male 01:23:15
179 316 Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:23:20
180 158 John Romaya Men 50-59 Male 01:23:23
181 247 Vincent Soto Men 50-59 Male 01:23:32
182 238 Owen Hughes Team Chaos Men 16-39 Male 01:23:33
183 93 Matthew Johns Men 40-49 Male 01:23:36
184 246 Helen Tullie Women 35-44 Female 01:23:39
185 292 Paul Ben-Nathan Men 40-49 Male 01:23:47
186 148 Russell Bailey Gade Valley Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:23:49
187 236 Dave Thompson VocaLink Running Club Men 40-49 Male 01:23:49
188 377 Gary Stringer Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 50-59 Male 01:23:54
189 26 Sonny Peart Metros RC Men 40-49 Male 01:23:56
190 275 Sharon Willmore Women 55+ Female 01:23:58
191 370 James Finch Men 16-39 Male 01:24:02
192 405 Julie Rice Watford Joggers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:24:02
193 476 Davena Scott Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:24:05
194 378 Lee Murphy Men 40-49 Male 01:24:08
195 39 Darren Patel Men 16-39 Male 01:24:15
196 291 Sujoy Dey Men 16-39 Male 01:24:26
197 33 Damian Scragg Men 40-49 Male 01:24:33
198 389 Jill Owen Watford Harriers AC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:24:38
199 301 Janine Batute Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:24:43
200 169 Lars Lohndorf-Larsen Men 40-49 Male 01:24:44
201 13 Peter Reynolds Metros RC Men 50-59 Male 01:24:44
202 139 Claire Morley Women 35-44 Female 01:24:49
203 443 Simon Esplen Men 50-59 Male 01:24:50
204 56 Mitesh Patel Metros RC Men 16-39 Male 01:24:52
205 306 Emma Phillpot Gade Valley Harriers Women 16-34 Female 01:24:58
206 302 Bryan Coulson Men 50-59 Male 01:24:59
207 174 Richard South Men 16-39 Male 01:25:01
208 267 Beverley Packwood Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Women 35-44 Female 01:25:03
209 274 Colin Tavener Men 50-59 Male 01:25:08
210 366 Stuart Henderaon Men 16-39 Male 01:25:18
211 95 Aaron Davis Men 40-49 Male 01:25:20
212 252 Mark Travers St Albans Striders Men 50-59 Male 01:25:37
213 465 Peter Rogers St Albans Striders Men 50-59 Male 01:25:38
214 132 Richard Hutton Gade Valley Harriers Men 40-49 Male 01:25:40
215 313 Jim Kiddie Reading Roadrunners Men 60+ Male 01:25:40
216 66 Garry Dalton Men 50-59 Male 01:25:42
217 386 Emily Russell Women 16-34 Female 01:25:48
218 503 Pete Rowe Men 50-59 Male 01:25:54
219 338 Walid Fawaz Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Men 40-49 Male 01:25:59
220 440 Hershil Patel Metros RC Men 16-39 Male 01:26:08
221 172 Joanna Evans Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:26:15
222 332 Stacey McManus Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Women 35-44 Female 01:26:27
223 394 Shelley Walsh Gade Valley Harriers Women 35-44 Female 01:26:33
224 137 Richard Maw St Albans Striders Men 60+ Male 01:26:34
225 147 Rik Edwards Chiltern Harriers AC Men 50-59 Male 01:26:44
226 162 Angelo Diventura Men 40-49 Male 01:26:48
227 128 John Pynaert Mad Dogs Men 16-39 Male 01:26:49
228 315 Emma Graham Gade Valley Harriers Women 35-44 Female 01:26:50
229 365 Sandeep Dhawan Men 50-59 Male 01:26:52
230 388 Ian Creswick Men 40-49 Male 01:26:56
231 331 Paul McCay Men 40-49 Male 01:27:09
232 91 Sam Davies Men 16-39 Male 01:27:10
233 255 Linda Hodgson Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:27:19
234 256 Anne Peters Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:27:19
235 233 Ian Theakstone Men 50-59 Male 01:27:21
236 2 Louise Large Women 35-44 Female 01:27:23
237 403 Tim Holden Springhealth Belsize Park Men 50-59 Male 01:27:23
238 469 Steve Platt Trailrunning Association Men 60+ Male 01:27:31
239 478 James Dowdall Men 40-49 Male 01:27:35
240 442 Laura Beak Women 16-34 Female 01:27:49
241 167 Suzy Beak Gade Valley Harriers Women 16-34 Female 01:27:49
242 446 Peter Smithson Men 50-59 Male 01:27:52
243 488 Steven Fitzpatrick Men 16-39 Male 01:27:54
244 451 Russell Hughes Men 40-49 Male 01:27:55
245 200 Linda F Dunne Metros RC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:28:08
246 380 Vicky Thornley Dacorum & Tring AC Women 16-34 Female 01:28:09
247 362 Gertrud Porter Metros RC Women 55+ Female 01:28:12
248 37 Jonathan Boud Men 16-39 Male 01:28:23
249 345 Mark Dollard Men 50-59 Male 01:28:28
250 90 Ian Davies Men 50-59 Male 01:28:42
251 445 Amelia Stack Women 16-34 Female 01:28:46
252 497 Colin Collier Men 50-59 Male 01:28:55
253 116 Katie Haines Tring RC Women 35-44 Female 01:29:02
254 164 Richard Whiteley Men 16-39 Male 01:29:06
255 227 Susan Field Ware Joggers Women 35-44 Female 01:29:10
256 480 Thomas Reynolds Watford Harriers AC Men 60+ Male 01:29:30
257 317 Emma Hutton Women 35-44 Female 01:29:37
258 239 Nicholas Sheehan Nuffers Duffers Men 40-49 Male 01:29:40
259 459 Thomas Ivory Men 16-39 Male 01:29:51
260 330 Manisha Gajjar Women 35-44 Female 01:29:52
261 494 Philip Kojcinovic Men 50-59 Male 01:29:58
262 456 Andrew Van Heiningen Serpentine RC Men 50-59 Male 01:30:11
263 441 Alastair Machell Men 16-39 Male 01:30:13
264 381 Samantha Allan Watford Joggers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:30:14
265 136 Susan Py-Beraet Datchet Dashers Women 35-44 Female 01:30:25
266 121 Tim Beeston Men 50-59 Male 01:30:28
267 221 Davina Lad Ricky Running Sisters Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:30:30
268 143 Andy Butler Bearbrook Joggers RC Men 50-59 Male 01:30:38
269 281 Ciara Fitzpatrick Women 16-34 Female 01:30:41
270 322 Robert Levy Men 60+ Male 01:30:47
271 297 Colin Lea York Knavesmire Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:30:57
272 261 Malcolm Read Men 60+ Male 01:31:00
273 507 Neil Enskat Ealing Eagles Running Club Men 40-49 Male 01:31:15
274 367 Laura Roberts Women 16-34 Female 01:31:24
275 294 Iain Gillespie Men 40-49 Male 01:31:34
276 190 Graham Jenkins Victorian Road Runners Men 60+ Male 01:31:41
277 168 Scott Wheatley Men 16-39 Male 01:31:45
278 254 Martin Garrett Sudbury Court RC Men 60+ Male 01:31:45
279 447 Carole Lowe Newbury AC Women 55+ Female 01:31:50
280 500 Caroline Warner Women 16-34 Female 01:31:55
281 257 Martin Storrie Gade Valley Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:32:10
282 364 Peter Brayshaw Men 40-49 Male 01:32:10
283 400 Geoff Lambrick Men 60+ Male 01:32:30
284 489 Andrew Poland Men 40-49 Male 01:32:54
285 436 James Clark Men 16-39 Male 01:32:59
286 205 James Hurrell Men 40-49 Male 01:33:27
287 199 Jonathan Bowers Men 40-49 Male 01:33:27
288 53 Louise Quinn Tring RC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:33:38
289 363 Lisa Brayshaw Women 35-44 Female 01:33:39
290 491 Chris Lloyd Green Team Men 50-59 Male 01:33:54
291 393 Dawn Morris Women 16-34 Female 01:33:58
292 310 Hugo Hodge Men 60+ Male 01:33:59
293 312 Fiona Loverdos Women 35-44 Female 01:34:14
294 65 Tarquin Williams Jetstream Tri Club Men 40-49 Male 01:34:22
295 223 Kirsty Dawe Littledown Harriers RC Women 16-34 Female 01:34:47
296 271 Terry Nicholson Men 60+ Male 01:35:04
297 410 Paula Cook Gade Valley Harriers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:35:06
298 368 Pauline Bishop Metros RC Women 55+ Female 01:35:07
299 118 Kate Grigg Women 35-44 Female 01:35:26
300 62 Abbie Crawley Women 35-44 Female 01:35:26
301 81 Lucy Patience Women 16-34 Female 01:35:28
302 211 Sarah Arnold Women 35-44 Female 01:35:29
303 70 Kat Killingley Women 35-44 Female 01:35:29
304 80 Kevin Patience Men 50-59 Male 01:35:30
305 86 Clare Davey Gerrards Cross Running Sisters Women 35-44 Female 01:35:31
306 208 Paul Langley Men 16-39 Male 01:36:02
307 408 Caroline Skyrme St Albans Striders Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:36:09
308 457 Tony Molesworth Chiltern Harriers AC Men 60+ Male 01:36:13
309 298 Fiona Mepham Watford Running Sisters Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:36:14
310 74 Chris Dixon Men 40-49 Male 01:36:45
311 176 Anne-Lucie Norton Women 55+ Female 01:36:49
312 392 Jacqueline Bowles Metros RC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:36:51
313 264 Jenny Walshe Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:36:52
314 48 Sue Defoe Watford Joggers Women 55+ Female 01:36:56
315 245 Fay Millard Women 35-44 Female 01:37:02
316 5 Jonathan Wheeler London FrontRunners Men 40-49 Male 01:37:07
317 263 Judith Hanson Women 35-44 Female 01:37:18
318 109 Alan Wiseman Men 50-59 Male 01:37:22
319 285 Clare Steet Women 35-44 Female 01:37:31
320 407 Beata King Ealing, Southall & Middlesex AC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:37:32
321 19 Antony Barton Hillingdon AC Men 16-39 Male 01:37:45
322 230 Glyn Watkins Metros RC Men 60+ Male 01:37:48
323 35 Bernie Conway Metros RC Women 16-34 Female 01:37:55
324 487 Joanna Fleet Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:38:07
325 82 Sandra Young Metros RC Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:38:19
326 435 Tamsin Finch Chiltern Harriers AC Women 35-44 Female 01:38:20
327 341 Kristina Stom Women 35-44 Female 01:38:30
328 260 Samantha Sage Women 16-34 Female 01:38:30
329 343 Desiree Stewart Women 16-34 Female 01:38:39
330 372 David Byers Men 60+ Male 01:38:39
331 452 Emily Leathers-Smith Women 16-34 Female 01:38:56
332 289 Sophie Barham Women 16-34 Female 01:39:07
333 401 Nikki Altria Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:39:41
334 304 Akshay Kumar Clapham Pioneers Men 16-39 Male 01:39:42
335 146 Tina Searle Gade Valley Harriers Women 55+ Female 01:39:44
336 133 Tanya Saunders Gade Valley Harriers Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:39:44
337 379 Michelle Ashwell Dacorum & Tring AC Women 35-44 Female 01:39:54
338 413 David Lonsdale Men 60+ Male 01:39:57
339 438 Katherine Day Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:40:07
340 318 Mikael Michau Men 50-59 Male 01:40:10
341 326 Lindsay Dytham St Albans Striders Women 16-34 Female 01:40:22
342 371 Romaine Byers Women 55+ Female 01:40:27
343 352 John Walerych Queen's Park Harriers Men 50-59 Male 01:40:38
344 189 Rajendra Babar Hatfield Megabytes Men 16-39 Male 01:40:54
345 498 Genevieve Powell Women 35-44 Female 01:40:58
346 114 Derek Bamforth Metros RC Men 60+ Male 01:41:29
347 51 Paul Morton Men 50-59 Male 01:41:54
348 12 Jimothy Jompton Men 16-39 Male 01:42:04
349 3 David Luxford Men 60+ Male 01:42:06
350 38 Christine Smith Women 55+ Female 01:42:24
351 97 Melanie Pope Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:42:34
352 382 Peter Tucker Gade Valley Harriers Men 60+ Male 01:42:59
353 94 Jayne Davis Women 35-44 Female 01:43:07
354 99 Sue Evans Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:43:07
355 462 Harriet Copland Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:43:13
356 283 Irene Paull Metros RC Women 55+ Female 01:43:25
357 387 Elspeth Douglas Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:43:51
358 279 Rose Baldwin Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:44:15
359 303 Abi Whittaker Women 35-44 Female 01:44:15
360 219 Ashley Crabb Men 50-59 Male 01:44:19
361 113 Nikki Cowen Women 35-44 Female 01:44:32
362 501 Richard Whiting Herts Phoenix AC Men 60+ Male 01:44:39
363 347 Wayne Aylott Garden City Runners Men 50-59 Male 01:44:41
364 127 Mallika Govindan Ricky Running Sisters Women 35-44 Female 01:45:13
365 426 Emma Robinson Women 16-34 Female 01:45:13
366 229 Claire Cowan Women 35-44 Female 01:45:51
367 475 Aileen Stirling Women 16-34 Female 01:45:56
368 437 Jessica Large Women 16-34 Female 01:46:06
369 258 Bo Bambridge Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:46:08
370 506 Susan Emmett Women 55+ Female 01:46:20
371 495 Kerry Evans Women 35-44 Female 01:46:39
372 504 Alex Drizen Watford Joggers Men 16-39 Male 01:46:44
373 359 Ashutosh Tokeria Men 40-49 Male 01:46:57
374 171 Joshua Ellis Men 16-39 Male 01:47:21
375 479 Ian Mills Men 40-49 Male 01:47:26
376 170 Robert Ellis Men 50-59 Male 01:47:28
377 142 Helen Smithson Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:47:33
378 415 Laura Oborne Ricky Running Sisters Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:47:50
379 21 Jean Sapsford Ricky Running Sisters Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:47:50
380 241 Sarah Kafetz Jetstream Tri Club Women 35-44 Female 01:49:16
381 6 Lucie Watts Women 16-34 Female 01:50:30
382 188 Laura Grant Women 16-34 Female 01:50:30
383 28 Angela Edwards Watford Joggers Women 55+ Female 01:50:38
384 160 Hayley Russell Women 16-34 Female 01:51:15
385 159 Lara Spiers Women 16-34 Female 01:51:23
386 4 Jonathan Dytham KON Men 16-39 Male 01:51:47
387 67 Jill Rogers Women 55+ Female 01:52:21
388 192 Anthony Coleman Men 60+ Male 01:52:47
389 131 Anne Cowee Vegan Runners Women 55+ Female 01:52:54
390 191 Nicola Cowee Tring RC Women 35-44 Female 01:52:55
391 305 Jeanette Van-Cauter Women 35-44 Female 01:53:59
392 374 Alison Aurnhammer Men 40-49 Male 01:54:20
393 75 Valli Ratnam Woman 45 – 54 Female 01:56:47
394 157 Christine Romaya Women 55+ Female 01:57:09
395 195 Chris Roberts Watford Joggers Women 55+ Female 01:57:42
396 235 Arnold Glickman Metros RC Men 60+ Male 01:59:32
397 110 Jeanette Perry Woman 45 – 54 Female 02:01:19
398 111 Rebecca Perry Women 16-34 Female 02:01:19
399 107 Anne Ambrose Metros RC Women 55+ Female 02:02:30
400 1 Peter Hern Men 60+ Male 02:03:35
401 358 Penny Hudson Metros RC Woman 45 – 54 Female 02:06:11
402 138 Nora Maw Women 55+ Female 02:07:45